?

Log in

 
 
28 March 2008 @ 05:40 pm
New Journal. Friends only [locked.]  
Just comment here to be added. Add me, and you should be added back. Even if I don't know you, I like meeting new people :]


 
 
I feel: uncomfortableuncomfortable
I am listening to: Breed || Nirvana
 
 
 
diana: I've got an empty soul...celtichymn on March 28th, 2008 11:31 pm (UTC)
Hey, it's deelightful from MF. Add me?
Chelli.: pout kateelectric_danger on March 29th, 2008 02:52 am (UTC)
heyy!
thanks!
added :]]
inseparablexinseparablex on March 29th, 2008 12:03 am (UTC)
hey.. i<33ya chelli! add?
Chelli.electric_danger on March 29th, 2008 02:51 am (UTC)
thankss so muchh! of course! =D
veronica_skyveronica_sky on May 29th, 2008 12:43 am (UTC)
Commenting to be added! :) I love your Anna Popplewell graphics.
Chelli.: teddyelectric_danger on May 29th, 2008 12:50 am (UTC)
thanks a lot! =D
added (:
veronica_skyveronica_sky on May 29th, 2008 03:36 pm (UTC)
You're welcome! =D
laurielovesyou on June 11th, 2008 04:41 pm (UTC)
add me [:
hey, its laurie =D
friends?
Chelli.: B&W Kateelectric_danger on June 19th, 2008 07:34 am (UTC)
Re: add me [:
added!
angel michelle.hopefulxdesires on June 16th, 2008 02:35 am (UTC)
it's angell from mileyfans.
plz add? ♥
Chelli.electric_danger on June 19th, 2008 07:34 am (UTC)
added =DD
vanilla bean.guitar_star90 on July 8th, 2008 10:26 pm (UTC)
it's Lilly from MF
add me?
Chelli.: barney & bld gyelectric_danger on July 9th, 2008 01:55 am (UTC)
added =D
stunninglovestunninglove on July 10th, 2008 07:33 pm (UTC)
chellliiiii its ksen (:
add please?
Chelli.: wantedelectric_danger on July 11th, 2008 07:02 pm (UTC)
Yayy! added! =D
sadeyedsmile on July 13th, 2008 02:05 am (UTC)
hey!
it's soxgirl33 from MF. add please?
Chelli.: blaireelectric_danger on July 13th, 2008 04:28 am (UTC)
Of course! added :)
astroturffastroturff on July 25th, 2008 11:32 am (UTC)
hey thanks for approved me xDD I'm pingkan from skandar.net :]
Chelli.: selenaelectric_danger on July 25th, 2008 07:35 pm (UTC)
No problem (:
Glad to have you!
mrsromomrsromo on July 31st, 2008 07:29 pm (UTC)
Your JB icons are awesome.

Love the friends only sign!

Add?
Chelli.: *njonaselectric_danger on July 31st, 2008 08:50 pm (UTC)
Of course!
Thank you!
I'm in the midst of making a WHOLE bunch of JB icons to post. xD loll.
mrsromomrsromo on August 1st, 2008 09:09 pm (UTC)
That rocks.

Will you let me know when you post them.
Please!
Chelli.: wtfelectric_danger on August 1st, 2008 09:28 pm (UTC)
Ha, I posted them & they're up (:
mrsromomrsromo on August 1st, 2008 09:28 pm (UTC)
Checking them out now.
simplexxbeautysimplexxbeauty on August 5th, 2008 07:35 pm (UTC)
add mee. =]
hey chelli. its miranda from mf. add me?
Chelli.: K2 SPPT.electric_danger on August 6th, 2008 02:56 am (UTC)
Re: add mee. =]
Of cousee. Thanks (:
jess_unlimited on August 29th, 2008 03:13 am (UTC)
i saw you somewere/place lol
and saw ur a Jb fan.
add?
Chelli.: Joe.electric_danger on August 29th, 2008 11:27 pm (UTC)
Of course!
causeariotcauseariot on September 9th, 2008 03:19 am (UTC)
this is angel-
my new livejournal is causeariot.

=D
add?
Chelli.electric_danger on September 11th, 2008 12:42 am (UTC)
Yay!
you have a LJ!
added!
peoplexxchangepeoplexxchange on October 19th, 2008 08:06 am (UTC)
hey !
I added you as a friend :) wanna add me ?
Chelli.: Joe.electric_danger on October 22nd, 2008 03:28 am (UTC)
Re: hey !
I'd love to. (:
macy misaivegrownfond7 on October 21st, 2008 03:00 am (UTC)
your header and friend's only banner is amazing!

add?
Chelli.electric_danger on October 22nd, 2008 03:28 am (UTC)
of course! added. ;D
likewhoaitsjor on October 29th, 2008 08:46 pm (UTC)
i love your icons! Nice jobbb :D
Friends?
kvcvuphrbdkvcvuphrbd on April 10th, 2009 02:25 am (UTC)
I Love ur banner ♥
kvcvuphrbdkvcvuphrbd on April 10th, 2009 02:26 am (UTC)
can you add me please?